BIDAR-PVR (7517) Time Table

#StationStation CodeArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDistance
1BIDARBIDR22:30:0022:30:000 M0 KM
2BHALKIBHLK23:10:0023:12:002 M37 KM
3UDGIRUDGR23:58:0000:00:00- M80 KM
4LATUR ROADLTRR00:48:0000:50:002 M113 KM
5LATURLUR02:25:0002:30:005 M146 KM
6USMANABADUMD04:08:0004:10:002 M235 KM
7BARSHIBTW04:40:0004:42:002 M272 KM
8KURDUVADI JNKWV05:40:0005:50:0010 M298 KM
9PANDHARPURPVR07:45:0007:45:000 M350 KM

The train BIDAR-PVR starts journey from BIDAR station and stops at PANDHARPUR. It's number is 7517 and it stops at 7 stations between the first and last stations. If you've booked a ticket on BIDAR-PVR, you can check your PNR status here. It travels 350 kilometre to reach its final destination. BIDAR-PVR (7517) departs from its first station at 22:30:00 and reaches its last station at 07:45:00. Also see the complete list of trains in India.

Please note that some of the information here night be incorrect and we request you to check offical Indian railways website for updated information. If you find a wrong data, please let us know through the contact us link below.

Disclaimer: We are not affiliated with Indian Railways or any government agencies.