PURI KOAA SP (3102) Time Table

#StationStation CodeArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDistance
1PURIPURI22:45:0022:45:000 M0 KM
2KHURDA ROADKUR23:29:0023:30:001 M43 KM
3BHUBANESWARBBS00:05:0000:10:005 M62 KM
4CUTTACK JN.CTC01:05:0001:10:005 M90 KM
5JAJPUR KEONJJJKR02:00:0002:02:002 M162 KM
6BHADRAKHBHC02:43:0002:45:002 M205 KM
7BALASOREBLS03:40:0003:45:005 M267 KM
8KHARAGPURKGP06:30:0006:35:005 M388 KM
9KOLKATAKOAA10:25:0010:25:000 M522 KM

The train PURI KOAA SP starts journey from PURI station and stops at KOLKATA. It's number is 3102 and it stops at 7 stations between the first and last stations. If you've booked a ticket on PURI KOAA SP, you can check your PNR status here. It travels 522 kilometre to reach its final destination. PURI KOAA SP (3102) departs from its first station at 22:45:00 and reaches its last station at 10:25:00. Also see the complete list of trains in India.

Please note that some of the information here night be incorrect and we request you to check offical Indian railways website for updated information. If you find a wrong data, please let us know through the contact us link below.

Disclaimer: We are not affiliated with Indian Railways or any government agencies.