KOAA PURI SP (3101) Time Table

#StationStation CodeArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDistance
1KOLKATAKOAA23:55:0023:55:000 M0 KM
2KHARAGPURKGP02:20:0002:25:005 M134 KM
3BALASOREBLS03:48:0003:50:002 M255 KM
4BHADRAKHBHC04:48:0004:50:002 M317 KM
5JAJPUR KEONJJJKR07:28:0007:30:002 M361 KM
6CUTTACK JN.CTC08:50:0008:55:005 M433 KM
7BHUBANESWARBBS10:10:0010:15:005 M460 KM
8KHURDA ROADKUR10:45:0010:50:005 M479 KM
9PURIPURI11:50:0011:50:000 M523 KM

The train KOAA PURI SP starts journey from KOLKATA station and stops at PURI. It's number is 3101 and it stops at 7 stations between the first and last stations. If you've booked a ticket on KOAA PURI SP, you can check your PNR status here. It travels 523 kilometre to reach its final destination. KOAA PURI SP (3101) departs from its first station at 23:55:00 and reaches its last station at 11:50:00. Also see the complete list of trains in India.

Please note that some of the information here night be incorrect and we request you to check offical Indian railways website for updated information. If you find a wrong data, please let us know through the contact us link below.

Disclaimer: We are not affiliated with Indian Railways or any government agencies.