REWA-BPL SF (2195) Time Table

#StationStation CodeArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDistance
1REWAREWA13:20:0013:20:000 M0 KM
2SATNASTA14:20:0014:30:0010 M49 KM
3MAIHARMYR14:50:0014:52:002 M84 KM
4JUKEHIJKE15:38:0015:40:002 M130 KM
5KATNIKTE16:05:0016:10:005 M147 KM
6DAMOHDMO17:35:0017:37:002 M259 KM
7SAUGORSGO18:40:0018:45:005 M336 KM
8BINABINA20:30:0020:35:005 M413 KM
9VIDISHABHS21:50:0021:52:002 M498 KM
10BHOPALBPL23:00:0023:00:000 M551 KM

The train REWA-BPL SF starts journey from REWA station and stops at BHOPAL. It's number is 2195 and it stops at 8 stations between the first and last stations. If you've booked a ticket on REWA-BPL SF, you can check your PNR status here. It travels 551 kilometre to reach its final destination. REWA-BPL SF (2195) departs from its first station at 13:20:00 and reaches its last station at 23:00:00. Also see the complete list of trains in India.

Please note that some of the information here night be incorrect and we request you to check offical Indian railways website for updated information. If you find a wrong data, please let us know through the contact us link below.

Disclaimer: We are not affiliated with Indian Railways or any government agencies.