SWV-LTT SPL (1038) Time Table

#StationStation CodeArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDistance
1SAWANTWADI RSWV14:05:0014:05:000 M0 KM
2KUDALKUDL14:57:0014:59:002 M20 KM
3KANKAVALIKKW15:28:0015:30:002 M48 KM
4RATNAGIRIRN17:17:0017:22:005 M160 KM
5CHIPLUNCHI18:20:0018:30:0010 M238 KM
6KHEDKHED18:52:0018:54:002 M268 KM
7ROHAROHA21:30:0021:35:005 M371 KM
8PANVELPNVL22:40:0022:43:003 M449 KM
9THANETNA23:20:0023:25:005 M486 KM
10LOKMANYA TILLTT00:20:0000:20:000 M503 KM

The train SWV-LTT SPL starts journey from SAWANTWADI R station and stops at LOKMANYA TIL. It's number is 1038 and it stops at 8 stations between the first and last stations. If you've booked a ticket on SWV-LTT SPL, you can check your PNR status here. It travels 503 kilometre to reach its final destination. SWV-LTT SPL (1038) departs from its first station at 14:05:00 and reaches its last station at 00:20:00. Also see the complete list of trains in India.

Please note that some of the information here night be incorrect and we request you to check offical Indian railways website for updated information. If you find a wrong data, please let us know through the contact us link below.

Disclaimer: We are not affiliated with Indian Railways or any government agencies.