LTT-SWV SPL (1037) Time Table

#StationStation CodeArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDistance
1LOKMANYA TILLTT01:10:0001:10:000 M0 KM
2THANETNA01:33:0001:35:002 M17 KM
3PANVELPNVL02:10:0002:13:003 M54 KM
4ROHAROHA03:53:0004:00:007 M131 KM
5KHEDKHED05:06:0005:08:002 M235 KM
6CHIPLUNCHI05:30:0005:40:0010 M264 KM
7RATNAGIRIRN06:55:0007:00:005 M340 KM
8KANKAVALIKKW09:05:0009:07:002 M464 KM
9KUDALKUDL09:32:0009:34:002 M492 KM
10SAWANTWADI RSWV10:30:0010:30:000 M513 KM

The train LTT-SWV SPL starts journey from LOKMANYA TIL station and stops at SAWANTWADI R. It's number is 1037 and it stops at 8 stations between the first and last stations. If you've booked a ticket on LTT-SWV SPL, you can check your PNR status here. It travels 513 kilometre to reach its final destination. LTT-SWV SPL (1037) departs from its first station at 01:10:00 and reaches its last station at 10:30:00. Also see the complete list of trains in India.

Please note that some of the information here night be incorrect and we request you to check offical Indian railways website for updated information. If you find a wrong data, please let us know through the contact us link below.

Disclaimer: We are not affiliated with Indian Railways or any government agencies.